Savage Weekend (1979)

 

Directed by:  David PaulsenJohn Mason Kirby

Stars:  Riva SpierMurray OrdSheri McFadden

Language: English

Country: Canada | IMDB Info | Ar: 16:9 | BRrip

Also Known As: The Killer Behind the Mask  AKA  The Upstate Murders

Description: Several couples head upstate to the country to watch a boat being built. Unfortunately they are stalked by a murderer behind a ghoulish mask.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.51gb| 87mins | 1920×1036 | mp4

Download Now

 

 

Tagged , , . Bookmark the permalink.

About SpookyFlix Admin

Administrator for SpookyFlix

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of