Psychomania (1973)

 

Directed by:  Don Sharp

Stars:  Nicky HensonMary LarkinAnn Michelle

Language: English | Subtitles: English

Country: UK | IMDB Info | Ar: 5:3 |BRrip

Also Known As: The Death Wheelers

Description: A gang of young people call themselves the Living Dead. They terrorize the population from their small town. After an agreement with the devil, if they kill themselves firmly believing in it, they will survive and gain eternal life. Following their leader, they commit suicide one after the other, but things don’t necessarily turn out as expected…

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.27gb| 90mins | 1792×1080 | mp4

Download Now

 

Tagged , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

About SpookyFlix Admin

Administrator for SpookyFlix

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of