Bloody Birthday (1981)

 

Directed by: Ed Hunt

Stars: Lori Lethin,  Melinda Cordell,  Julie Brown

Language: English

Country: USA | Imdb Info | Ar: 1:85 | BRrip

Also Known As: Creeps

Description: Three children are born at the height of an eclipse of the sun. Ten years later, they begin to murder the people around them – even their family members.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.67gb| 84mins | 1920×1036 | mp4

Download Now

 

Tagged , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

About SpookyFlix Admin

Administrator for SpookyFlix

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of