Maruta 2: Laboratory of the Devil (1992)
0 (0)

 

Directed by:  Godfrey Ho

Stars:  Yishou JiangYuen-Ching LeungXingqiang Li

Language: Chinese| Subtitles: English Hard-Coded Only

Country: China | IMDB Info | Ar: 16:9 | BRrip

Also Known As: Hei tai yang 731 xu ji zhi sha ren gong chang

Description: In the spring of 1935, Japan established a secret base, Unit 731 in Manchuria, where many innocent Chinese, Korean and Mongolian people were killed in grotesque experiments. An idealistic young doctor , Morishima, is horrified by the experiments being performed in the camp and when his fiancée arrives disguised as a Chinese prisoner he sets out to liberate the camp. A docudrama sequel to the notorious Men Behind the Sun, which pulls no punches when it comes to delivering the shocks!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.82gb | 94mins | 1920×1080 | mp4

Download Now

 

 

Click to rate this movie!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

 

If the download link is no longer available - please request a new link in the comments below and it will be replaced within 24-48 hours.

If after the link has been replaced and it still says not available - you will need to clear your browser cache to see the updated link.

tezfiles.com

 

Tagged , , . Bookmark the permalink.

About SpookyFlix Admin

Administrator for SpookyFlix
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments