Djinn (2013)
0 (0)

 

Directed by:  Tobe Hooper

Stars:  Razane JammalKhalid LaithAiysha Hart

Language: Arabic and English (Hybrid) | Subtitles: English for Arabic Parts Only

Country: UAE | IMDB Info | Ar: 2:35 | BRrip

Also Known As: Cin

Description: An Emirati couple return home from a trip and discover that their new apartment has been built on a site that is home to some malevolent beings.

NOTE: The film was Hooper’s final directorial effort before his death in 2017.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.67gb| 85mins | 1920×816 | mp4

Download Now

 

 

Click to rate this movie!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

 

If the download link is no longer available - please request a new link in the comments below and it will be replaced within 24-48 hours.

If after the link has been replaced and it still says not available - you will need to clear your browser cache to see the updated link.

tezfiles.com

 

Tagged , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

About SpookyFlix Admin

Administrator for SpookyFlix
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
3 Comments
Newest
Oldest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments